hide
  • Coaches

    Debbie Page

    Kaitlin Damiani

     

    Roster

  • Maryela Cardenas
    Garfield

    Arianna Hutton
    Garfield

    Mariana Ayala
    Garfield

    Zoey Ranieri
    Greenbriar

    Ruben Sanchez
    Greenbriar

    Arianna Herrera
    Greenbriar

    Esmeralda Mendoza
    Greenbriar

    Azzereya Gardner
    Greenbriar

    Angelica Rangel
    Greenbriar

    Chasity Robinson
    Jefferson

    Xzyah Dawson
    Jefferson

    Alexander Sanchez
    Roosevelt

    Giselle Torres
    Roosevelt

    Chris Lozano
    Roosevelt

    Adan Garcia
    Roosevelt

  • Bibiana Licea
    Jefferson

    Cheyenne Bradford
    Jefferson

    Isaac Enriquez
    Jefferson

    Jayla Johnson
    Jefferson

    Reno Gonzalez
    Kennedy

    Courtney Perkins
    Kennedy

    Michelle Roussell
    Kennedy

    Myzael Rowe
    Kennedy

    Ashli Dodson
    Kennedy

    Edrick Pelayo
    Kennedy

    Adrian Quezada
    Roosevelt

    Victor Chacon
    Roosevelt

    Ismael Gonzalez
    Roosevelt

    Alex Andrea
    Roosevelt

    Jayla Allen
    Roosevelt

    Mariana Godinez
    Roosevelt

    Jose Calderon
    Roosevelt

  • Leonardo Xolo
    Roosevelt

    Leah Smith
    Roosevelt

    Luis Mendoza
    Roosevelt

    Veronica Gonzalez
    Roosevelt

    Tia Davis
    Roosevelt

    Amar Penner
    Roosevelt

    Dante Carter
    Roosevelt

    Kevin Enriquez
    Roosevelt

    Noemi Baez
    Roosevelt

    Jericho Rodriguez
    Roosevelt

    Angel Cruz
    Washington

    Daniel Rivera
    Washington

    Marcus Alexander
    Washington

    Autumn Gray
    Wilson

    Isaac Chagolla
    Wilson

    Marvin Ramirez
    Wilson

    Myah Williams
    Wilson

  • Date Day   Time Location
    9/5/2017 Tuesday Brookwood vs.Washington 3:30 PM Brookwood
    9/7/2017 Thursday Washington vs.Columbia vs.Memorial 3:30 PM Bloom Fields
    9/11/2017 Monday Colin Powell vs.Washington vs.Crete-Monee 3:30 PM Colin Powell
    9/13/2017 Wednesday Brookwood vs.Memorial vs.Washington 3:30 PM Brookwood
    9/18/2017 Monday Washington vs.Columbia vs.Colin Powell 3:30 PM Bloom Fields
    9/20/2017 Wednesday Washington vs.Colin Powell vs.Crete-Monee 3:30 PM Bloom Fields
    9/25/2017 Monday Colin Powell vs.Crete-Monee vs.Washington 3:30 PM Colin Powell
    9/29/2017 Friday Conference Meet 9:30 AM  James Hart